Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Plate
13:00
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 POT LUCK 0 Lyle HEWITSON 60 4 0
4 KING'S STORY 0,2 Donovan DILLON 59 8 0
10 THE JAZZ SINGER 1 Keagan DE MELO 59 5 0
2 CAPTAIN IRISH 2,7 Brandon LERENA 60 9 0
8 MISTRAL RIDER 3 Mark KHAN 59 2 0
11 WHITE CEDAR 3,3 Craig ZACKEY 59 10 0
Same Trainer: (-)
2 Maiden Plate (3 Year Olds)
13:35
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 KING'S COVE 0 Donovan DILLON 60 1 0
9 SAUVAGE 2,3 Lyle HEWITSON 60 4 0
2 IRON BORN 2,8 Warren KENNEDY 60 3 0
10 UNCLE CHARLIE 4,9 Anton MARCUS 60 10 0
6 CATCH THE DEVIL 5,9 Gareth WRIGHT 60 7 0
3 PRESENTLY 6 Stuart RANDOLPH 60 8 0
Same Trainer: (5-7-8)
3 Maiden Plate
14:10
2200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
4 MYRRH 0 Anton MARCUS 58 11 0
3 BE THE RIGHT 0,2 Mark KHAN 60 7 0
2 NET WORK JET 0,2 Craig ZACKEY 60 1 0
1 BELFRY 0,3 Lyle HEWITSON 60 6 0
5 CRUISE CRUZ 0,7 Serino MOODLEY 58 5 0
10 SUNNY GIRL 1,2 Warren KENNEDY 56,5 10 0
Same Trainer: (3-11)(5-9)(6-7-8)
4 Pinnacle Stakes
14:45
2200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 DARK MOON RISING 0 Lyle HEWITSON 62 1 0
6 CAT'S LEGACY 0,3 Ashton ARRIES 51 4 0
4 DIVINE ODYSSEY 0,7 Anton MARCUS 57 2 0
5 SUBTROPICAL 3 Serino MOODLEY 51,5 8 0
8 IMPACT ZONE 4,3 Khanya SAKAYI 50,5 3 0
7 OVATION AWARD 6 Warren KENNEDY 50,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (1-4)
5 Pinnacle Stakes (F&M)
15:25
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 BEING FABULOUS 0 Anton MARCUS 59 8 0
10 LAAT LAMMETJIE 0,3 Jarred SAMUEL 50,5 2 0
7 RAES' DYNA JET 0,7 Warren KENNEDY 52,5 9 0
5 ARGENTEUS 0,9 Gareth WRIGHT 54 10 0
9 RED AL 1,2 Khanya SAKAYI 50,5 3 0
6 PUMPKIN QUEEN 1,3 Keagan DE MELO 53,5 5 0
Same Trainer: (3-9)(4-6)
6 Merit Rated 78 Hcp (F&M)
16:00
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
11 EDEN GARDENS GLITZ 0 Stuart RANDOLPH 54 5 0
9 SEEK THE SUMMIT 0,5 Lyle HEWITSON 56,5 6 0
3 FRENCH LEGEND 2,4 Ashton ARRIES 60 4 0
6 EAST LYNNE 2,9 Donovan DILLON 58,5 9 0
10 CAREFREE 3,7 Luke J FERRARIS 54 11 0
7 WHAT A PLAYER 4 Anton MARCUS 58,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (1-6)(9-10)
7 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
16:35
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 ELUSIVE WOLF 0 Lyle HEWITSON 59 5 0
4 DUZI MOON 1,8 Luke J FERRARIS 58,5 7 0
5 GOLDEN PHEASANT 2 Stuart RANDOLPH 58,5 8 0
10 GOOD TO GIVE 4,7 Craig ZACKEY 54 9 0
1 FOUNDING FATHER 6,1 Donovan DILLON 61,5 6 0
7 BURRA BOY 7,2 Warren KENNEDY 57,5 1 0
Same Trainer: (1-3-4-6)(7-8)
8 Merit Rated 84 Hcp (F&M)
17:10
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 JUST VOGUE 0 Warren KENNEDY 57,5 12 0
5 ROCKING RUBY 0,2 Stuart RANDOLPH 56,5 2 0
6 SPRING BREEZE 0,7 Lyle HEWITSON 56,5 1 0
4 CAUSE AND EFFECT 1,3 Donovan DILLON 57 8 0
13 ZADORA 1,6 Ashton ARRIES 52,5 3 0
10 GRECIAN LAUREL 2,4 Craig ZACKEY 53,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (1-8-10)
10 Barrier Trial
12:25
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 HEY BOY 0 Craig ZACKEY 59 1 0
2 JERRY THE JUGGLER 0 Stuart RANDOLPH 59 3 0
3 KAIKINSKY 0 Eric S NGWANE 59 4 0
4 IN JEST 0 Sifiso LEMBETHE 58 2 0
5 WHIFFLER'S JOY 0 Donovan DILLON 58 5 0
Same Trainer: (-)


Race 2: KING'S COVE(1)
Race 4: DARK MOON RISING(2)
Race 7: ELUSIVE WOLF(3)
Race 10: HEY BOY(1)
1 line 4 2 2 11 3 3
16 lines 3 10 9 5
72 lines 2 6 7
192 lines 1 5 6
300 lines 5 9
720 lines 6 3 4

1 line 2 2 11 3
8 lines 6 10 9
36 lines 7 3 4
96 lines 4 5 6
200 lines 5 9 10
360 lines 8 6 7
1 line 1 4 2 2 11 3 3
8 lines 3 10 5
24 lines 2 9
64 lines 1 6
192 lines 7 4
384 lines 5 6
 Return