Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Plate
12:10
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 LAPTOP WIZARD 0 Heavelon v/d HOVEN 60 12 0
1 DANCING FLAME 0,5 Muzi YENI 60 15 0
7 SUNBURST 2 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 14 0
4 PEARL OF SIBERIA 2,9 Kabelo MATSUYANE 60 3 0
9 JONATHAN 3 Diego DE GOUVEIA 60 9 0
2 MOJITO MAGIC 3,4 Gavin LERENA 60 10 0
Same Trainer: (1-3-14)(4-11)(6-17)(10-13-15)
2 Maiden Plate (F&M)
12:40
1450 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 ISOVAR 0 Raymond DANIELSON 60 10 0
7 SHEZAHOTTI 2,7 Piere STRYDOM 59 7 0
10 AZEEZA 4,2 Lyle HEWITSON 59 2 0
2 PETITE AIME 4,3 Chase MAUJEAN 60 9 0
4 GIMME A VAR 5,3 Collen STOREY 60 5 0
5 PASQUALINA 5,8 Dylan R LERENA 60 14 0
Same Trainer: (-)
3 Maiden Plate
13:10
1450 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
14 GLITTER PATH 0 Heavelon v/d HOVEN 56 8 0
4 SHANGHAI TANG 1 Lyle HEWITSON 60 3 0
1 ENTER THE DRAGON 2,3 Kabelo MATSUYANE 60 4 0
5 PAUSED 3,3 Muzi YENI 59 1 0
6 TAKATUL 4,5 Gavin LERENA 59 5 0
7 THE MACKEM SLAYER 5,3 Ryan MUNGER 59 14 0
Same Trainer: (3-4)(9-10-13-14)
4 Assessment Plate
13:40
1450 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 POLAR ICE 0 Gavin LERENA 58 8 0
1 GREEK FIRE 1,4 Karl ZECHNER 60 1 0
3 SAINTS ALIVE 6,3 S'manga KHUMALO 56,5 6 0
10 PRETTY JOLLY 10,4 Jarryd PENNY 53 4 0
8 RUSSIAN BEAT 10,6 Luke J FERRARIS 55,5 7 0
6 GOLDEN LION 11,5 Ryan MUNGER 56 10 0
Same Trainer: (3-7-8-9)
5 Merit Rated 69 Handicap
14:10
2400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
11 KING'S DRIVE 0 Jarryd PENNY 52 3 0
2 WONDEROUS CLIMBER 0,1 Lyle HEWITSON 57 4 0
8 VILLAGE DEEP 0,4 Nathan KLINK 53,5 6 0
4 TAPENZEE 0,9 Luke J FERRARIS 55 10 0
7 SAMAR 2,6 Ryan MUNGER 54 1 0
3 FORTUNE FELLA 3,4 Warren KENNEDY 56 5 0
Same Trainer: (1-4)(5-10-11)
6 Merit Rated 67 Hcp (F&M)
14:45
2400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
7 PURDEY 0 Calvin HABIB 55,5 1 0
3 SEEKING GOLD 0,7 Luke J FERRARIS 58,5 14 0
2 ANIMAL LOVER 1,6 Lyle HEWITSON 59 6 0
13 MUSETTE 2,5 Kabelo MATSUYANE 52 13 0
9 CRANBERRY CRUSH 2,5 Craig ZACKEY 53,5 12 0
11 IL MONDO 2,7 Karl ZECHNER 52,5 8 0
Same Trainer: (2-3-13)(9-11)
7 Merit Rated 76 Hcp (F&M)
15:20
2000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 REDBERRY WOOD 0 Gavin LERENA 59 2 0
10 NEW ZEALAND 0,5 Lyle HEWITSON 53 9 0
4 LITTLEWOOD 0,9 Craig ZACKEY 59 7 0
2 PARISIENNE CHIC 0,9 Muzi YENI 60,5 6 0
3 PRETTY BALLERINA 1,8 Luke J FERRARIS 60 10 0
1 EMERALD BAY 2,4 Warren KENNEDY 60,5 1 0
Same Trainer: (4-11)
8 Merit Rated 76 Handicap
16:00
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 WHOSETHEBOSSNOW 0 Gavin LERENA 60 11 0
5 DARKEST HOUR 0,4 Ryan MUNGER 58 12 0
6 POST GRAD 2,1 Diego DE GOUVEIA 58 6 0
2 HAKEEM 2,3 Warren KENNEDY 59,5 14 0
13 STORM OUTGOING 2,3 Dylan R LERENA 52 4 0
12 LEE'S PICK 2,4 Chase MAUJEAN 52 8 0
Same Trainer: (3-9)(8-11)
9 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
16:40
1450 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 TORIO LAKE 0 Raymond DANIELSON 56 11 0
5 VARIMAX 0 Gavin LERENA 59 10 0
3 BAAHIR 0,9 Karl ZECHNER 60 8 0
4 NORLAND 1,2 Collen STOREY 60 1 0
1 BOLD COAST 1,4 Lyle HEWITSON 61,5 4 0
6 SOVEREIGN REIGN 1,5 Dylan R LERENA 58 12 0
Same Trainer: (8-11)


Race 2: ISOVAR(6)
Race 3: GLITTER PATH(14)
Race 4: POLAR ICE(2)
Race 6: PURDEY(7)
1 line 2 11 7 5 1 9
16 lines 2 10 5 5
72 lines 3 4 6
192 lines 2 2 3
300 lines 3 13
720 lines 8 12 4

1 line 11 7 5 1
8 lines 2 10 5
36 lines 3 4 6
96 lines 8 2 2
200 lines 4 3 13
360 lines 7 1 12
1 line 14 2 11 7 5 1 9
8 lines 10 5 5
24 lines 2 4
64 lines 3 2
192 lines 4 6
384 lines 2 3
 Return