Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Plate
13:20
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
12 LAND OF THE BRAVE 0 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 57 4 0
14 WAIMEA 0,7 Denis SCHWARZ 57 14 0
4 LION KING 1,4 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 1 0
2 ONE OF OUR OWN 1,8 Devin HABIB 60 13 0
8 ARABIAN SNIPER 2,5 Warren KENNEDY 60 5 0
1 POTJIE 4,5 Randall SIMONS 60 6 0
Same Trainer: (3-12)(9-11)
2 Maiden Plate (F&M)
13:55
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 MY ELUSIVE 0 Devin HABIB 60 17 0
2 NOTQUITETHEREYET 0,3 Collen STOREY 60 13 0
7 JENGA 3 Nathan KLINK 60 4 0
8 TICKTACKTOE 4,5 Sherman BROWN 60 6 0
5 DARING DAMSEL 5 Chase MAUJEAN 60 7 0
3 AU REVOIR 5,2 S'manga KHUMALO 60 15 0
Same Trainer: (5-15)(6-9)
3 Assessment Plate
14:30
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 BASILIUS 0 Muzi YENI 60 8 0
3 LAKE KINNERET 0,3 Lyle HEWITSON 60 4 0
1 ALYAASAAT 2,2 Randall SIMONS 60 9 0
7 WHITEHAVEN 3,7 Warren KENNEDY 55,5 2 0
4 ALWAHSH 4,6 Jarryd PENNY 58,5 5 0
5 REACH FOR THE LINE 8,9 Marco V/RENSBURG 57 3 0
Same Trainer: (1-4)(3-9)(6-8)
4 Merit Rated 72 Appr. Hcp(F&M)
15:05
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 SERENDIPITY 0 Tejash JUGLALL 54,5 10 0
1 SAMARRA 1,3 Dylan R LERENA 60 1 0
8 WALNUT DASH 2,1 Nathan KLINK 55,5 4 0
11 MOVIE AWARD 3,6 Mpumelelo MJOKA 52 13 0
6 OH MERCY ME 4,5 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 56 7 0
5 LITTLEWOOD 4,8 Gabriel PIETERSE 56,5 12 0
Same Trainer: (5-7-9)(11-12)
5 Merit Rated 94 Handicap
15:40
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 RAASMAAL 0 Tejash JUGLALL 58,5 9 0
5 DANZA 0,4 Raymond DANIELSON 58,5 6 0
2 CLEVER GUY 0,6 Sherman BROWN 60,5 5 0
10 TORRE DEL ORO 1 Lyle HEWITSON 56 3 0
1 PALACE CHAPEL 1,5 Warren KENNEDY 60,5 7 0
9 SILVER GOD 2,6 Luke J FERRARIS 56,5 10 0
Same Trainer: (2-4)(3-7)(9-10)
6 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
16:15
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 VARIMAX 0 Nathan KLINK 54,5 9 0
2 LIFE IS GOOD 0,7 Piere STRYDOM 61 6 0
1 BOLD COAST 1,2 Warren KENNEDY 61,5 1 0
5 CERTIFIABLE 1,4 Devin HABIB 56 10 0
6 CHANGING SEASONS 2,1 Lyle HEWITSON 55,5 4 0
4 TARSUS 3,3 S'manga KHUMALO 58,5 2 0
Same Trainer: (7-10)
7 Merit Rated 74 Hcp (F&M)
16:50
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
12 ILHA DA VAR 0 Nathan KLINK 52 12 0
8 FARARANGA 0,2 Chase MAUJEAN 55 8 0
2 MEMPHIS BELLE 0,5 Tejash JUGLALL 61 7 0
6 MADEMOISELLE 2,5 Lyle HEWITSON 58,5 11 0
13 CLAREMORRIS 3,7 Jarryd PENNY 52 9 0
3 VINE STREET STAR 3,8 Denis SCHWARZ 61 14 0
Same Trainer: (5-11-14)(12-13)
8 Merit Rated 66 Appr. Hcp
17:25
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 TRIPLE IT 0 Yuzae RAMZAN 55 1 0
11 SEVENTH SON 3,2 Luke J FERRARIS 54,5 3 0
8 HEYWOT 3,5 Joshwin SOLOMONS 56 13 0
5 REBEL RENEGADE 3,8 Denis SCHWARZ 57,5 14 0
1 BRIGTNUMBERTEN 4,2 Dylan R LERENA 59,5 15 0
3 MOON WARRIOR 4,6 Tejash JUGLALL 58 18 0
Same Trainer: (1-5-15)(2-16)(4-13-17)(6-11)


Race 2: MY ELUSIVE(1)
Race 3: BASILIUS(2)
Race 4: SERENDIPITY(9)
Race 8: TRIPLE IT(9)
1 line 2 9 6 9 12 9
16 lines 5 2 8 11
72 lines 1 2 8
192 lines 10 1 5
300 lines 1 1
720 lines 5 2 3

1 line 9 6 9 12
8 lines 5 2 8
36 lines 1 1 2
96 lines 2 5 6
200 lines 10 6 13
360 lines 1 4 3
1 line 1 2 9 6 9 12 9
8 lines 5 2 11
24 lines 8 8
64 lines 1 5
192 lines 2 2
384 lines 10 1
 Return