Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
12:50
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 EL' ZARA 0 Anton MARCUS 57 5 0
1 SHE'S A CRUSADE 7 Sherman BROWN 60 9 0
2 VARIETY CONCERT 10,4 Warren KENNEDY 60 7 0
6 RAINBOW ROE 12,8 Gareth WRIGHT 60 6 0
5 CABRIOLE 14,6 Serino MOODLEY 60 4 0
7 RUDHRA'S EYE 15,7 Billy JACOBSON 60 1 0
Same Trainer: (-)
2 Maiden Plate
13:25
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 FINAL ASSEMBLY 0 Sean VEALE 60 4 0
2 WHITE CEDAR 0,9 Lyle HEWITSON 60 7 0
1 SILVA'S FLING 1,4 Keagan DE MELO 60 3 0
3 ACADEMY AWARD 4,5 Gareth WRIGHT 60 5 0
4 ATACAMA RAID 5,6 Billy JACOBSON 60 1 0
8 FIRST CALL 6,9 Stuart RANDOLPH 60 8 0
Same Trainer: (-)
3 Maiden Plate (F&M)
14:00
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 BELTHER 0 Lyle HEWITSON 60 3 0
2 RUBY SLIPPERS 1,6 Anton MARCUS 60 8 0
6 FONTEYN 1,7 Sherman BROWN 60 9 0
5 WHISPERING HILL 2,5 Serino MOODLEY 60 10 0
4 LEANNA 2,6 Sean VEALE 60 7 0
3 LA DUCHESSE 3,7 Brandon LERENA 60 1 0
Same Trainer: (-)
4 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
14:35
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
8 THE POET 0 Yuzae RAMZAN 52 10 0
1 TOLTEC 0,1 Anton MARCUS 62 1 0
5 SOVEREIGN SOLDIER 0,3 Stuart RANDOLPH 56 3 0
4 SAMSONITE 1 Warren KENNEDY 58,5 8 0
6 SPACE MERCHANT 1,9 Gareth WRIGHT 55 7 0
7 MASTER SAM 3,2 Keagan DE MELO 54 9 0
Same Trainer: (7-8)
5 Merit Rated 76 Hcp (F&M)
15:10
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 ADORABLE ANALIA 0 Keagan DE MELO 57,5 10 0
1 BON BON 1,7 Khanya SAKAYI 60 6 0
10 MIESQUE SUNRISE 1,8 Serino MOODLEY 52 8 0
9 SILVER RAISIN 2 Lyle HEWITSON 53,5 2 0
7 KARATAGE 2,4 Luke J FERRARIS 55 5 0
2 MASTER KEYS 3 Anton MARCUS 59,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (-)
6 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
15:50
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 HOPEFUL 0 Lyle HEWITSON 58 8 0
9 MAJESTIC MARY 0,9 Sean VEALE 54,5 1 0
7 LILIBET 1,6 Luke J FERRARIS 57 4 0
1 PATH TO GLORY 1,9 Anton MARCUS 62 5 0
8 FLEEK 3,5 Thabiso GUMEDE 56 9 0
12 CRIMEAN QUEEN 3,9 Yuzae RAMZAN 52 11 0
Same Trainer: (1-12)
7 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
16:25
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 SHEIK'S STORM 0 Sean VEALE 60 6 0
8 SHEZA ROCKSTAR 0,6 Serino MOODLEY 55 9 0
7 EVERLASTING LOVE 2 Gareth WRIGHT 56 10 0
3 MAMBO LYRIC 2,3 Lyle HEWITSON 59,5 3 0
6 HARTLEYTHREE 3,2 Keagan DE MELO 57 2 0
5 FULL FROLIC 3,7 Billy JACOBSON 58 1 0
Same Trainer: (1-8)
8 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
17:00
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 GREAT DICTATOR 0 Lyle HEWITSON 56,5 11 0
10 HONDO 0,1 Yuzae RAMZAN 54 5 0
2 LESLIES PATHTOFAME 0,3 Sean VEALE 59,5 9 0
4 OPEN COURT 0,3 Jabu JACOBS 59 4 0
6 BRAVO ZULU 1,1 Khanya SAKAYI 58 10 0
11 ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT 1,8 Eric S NGWANE 52 6 0
Same Trainer: (5-6-8)(7-9)
10 Barrier Trial
12:15
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 SUNSET EYES 0 Billy JACOBSON 60 9 0
4 BLACK EIGHT 23,5 Eric S NGWANE 57 1 0
3 STUNNING GUEST 35,5 Sherman BROWN 59 12 0
2 JUDD 0 Khanya SAKAYI 59 8 0
5 ITSPRINCEOFPEACE 0 Jarred SAMUEL 57 11 0
6 KING KA CHING 0 Jabu JACOBS 57 6 0
Same Trainer: (4-6-8)(7-9)(10-11)


Race 1: EL' ZARA(9)
Race 2: FINAL ASSEMBLY(5)
Race 3: BELTHER(1)
Race 10: SUNSET EYES(1)
1 line 1 8 5 5 2 9
16 lines 1 1 8 10
72 lines 10 9 2
192 lines 5 9 4
300 lines 7 6
720 lines 4 2 7

1 line 8 5 5 2
8 lines 1 1 9
36 lines 10 7 8
96 lines 5 9 1
200 lines 4 7 8
360 lines 6 2 12
1 line 5 1 8 5 5 2 9
8 lines 1 1 10
24 lines 9 2
64 lines 2 4
192 lines 10 8
384 lines 5 9
 Return