Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Juvenile Plate
13:30
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 SHINNECOCK 0 Bernard FAYD'HERBE 60 10 0
4 FIGHTER 5,7 Devin ASHBY 60 9 0
1 ALL BLACK 7,7 Oswald NOACH 60 8 0
2 CHAAC 0 Aldo DOMEYER 60 6 0
3 DIMITRI 0 Greg CHEYNE 60 1 0
5 GENERAL FRANCO 0 Richard FOURIE 60 11 0
Same Trainer: (1-10)(2-11)(5-9)
2 Maiden Juvenile Plt (Fillies)
14:05
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 IBRA 0 S'manga KHUMALO 60 5 0
12 STYLISH ICON 2,9 Corne ORFFER 60 4 0
9 MON CHERIE 3,1 Greg CHEYNE 60 6 0
13 SWEET KARMA 3,9 Ryan MUNGER 60 9 0
14 TAHITIAN STAR 4,2 Oswald NOACH 60 7 0
15 WATCH ME NOW 7,1 Grant BEHR 60 13 0
Same Trainer: (1-2)(3-12)(6-17)(10-11-13)
3 Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
14:40
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 DRAMA QUEEN 0 Aldo DOMEYER 57 4 0
2 DRIVING MISS DAISY 3,2 Greg CHEYNE 60 5 0
6 GIMME GIMME GIMME 3,6 Keagan DE MELO 57 2 0
3 FERRARI RED 4,8 Richard FOURIE 60 7 0
1 CHILLY WINTER 5,3 Anthony ANDREWS 60 1 0
4 BAD HABIT 6,2 S'manga KHUMALO 57 6 0
Same Trainer: (5-6)
4 Merit Rated 68 Handicap
15:15
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
13 IN THE JUNGLE 0 Morne WINNAAR 54,5 7 0
15 MR LOVER BOY 0,8 Ryan MUNGER 53 12 0
8 SHERWOOD FOREST 1 Oswald NOACH 57,5 2 0
10 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE 2 Greg CHEYNE 56,5 13 0
6 FORTY DAYS 2,9 Luyolo MXOTHWA 58,5 17 0
17 BLACK BELT 2,9 Reserve Rnr. 52 10 0
Same Trainer: (1-10)(2-6)(5-8)(9-16)(11-12)(13-14-15)
5 Merit Rated 75 Hcp (Fillies)
15:50
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 KAMAISHI 0 Sandile MBHELE 60 8 0
5 ROCKET GIRL 1,2 MJ BYLEVELD 59 6 0
6 STRAWBERRY FIRE 1,8 Ryan MUNGER 58,5 3 0
3 ALMOST CAPTURED 3,1 Corne ORFFER 59 7 0
4 KAWAKAMI 3,4 Richard FOURIE 59 2 0
8 CROWDED HOUSE 4,1 Keagan DE MELO 57,5 4 0
Same Trainer: (6-8)
6 Merit Rated 72 Hcp (F&M)
16:25
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 CHAKRI 0 Bernard FAYD'HERBE 59 14 0
1 HEAVEN'S EMBRACE 3,9 Anton MARCUS 60 10 0
4 AFTER GLOW 4,2 Aldo DOMEYER 58,5 12 0
2 DANCING SALLY 5,3 Keagan DE MELO 59,5 1 0
7 ROCK ON WOOD 5,7 MJ BYLEVELD 56,5 11 0
6 WALLIS SIMPSON 6,6 Greg CHEYNE 56,5 8 0
Same Trainer: (1-6)(2-3-8)(7-10)(13-14)
7 Merit Rated 79 Handicap
17:00
2500 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 VILETTE 0 Luyolo MXOTHWA 53,5 7 0
1 ANCESTRY 0,8 Bernard FAYD'HERBE 60 6 0
3 PARADE MARCH 2,1 Morne WINNAAR 54,5 1 0
4 THE SILVA FOX 2,4 Sandile MBHELE 54 8 0
6 BOLD ASSASSIN 3 Oswald NOACH 52 2 0
9 TROOP THE COLOUR 5,6 Sihle CELE 52 3 0
Same Trainer: (1-8)(2-5)
8 Maiden Plate (3 Year Olds)
17:35
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 ORANGE BITTERS 0 Richard FOURIE 60 11 0
5 MIST OF TIME 0,1 Aldo DOMEYER 60 15 0
10 SIX DEGREES 0,7 S'manga KHUMALO 60 1 0
4 MARASCHINO 1,2 MJ BYLEVELD 60 3 0
9 HIGH KEY 1,5 Greg CHEYNE 60 17 0
16 NORFOLK PINE 1,8 Corne ORFFER 60 12 0
Same Trainer: (3-4)(5-13)(6-7)(9-16)(10-11-12-15-18)(14-17)


Race 7: VILETTE(5)
Race 3: DRAMA QUEEN(5)
Race 2: IBRA(5)
Race 1: SHINNECOCK(9)
1 line 5 13 1 3 5 2
16 lines 15 5 1 5
72 lines 8 1 10
192 lines 10 4 4
300 lines 6 9
720 lines 6 2 16

1 line 13 1 3 5
8 lines 15 5 1
36 lines 8 4 1
96 lines 10 6 2
200 lines 6 3 7
360 lines 17 4 6
1 line 5 5 13 1 3 5 2
8 lines 15 1 5
24 lines 5 10
64 lines 1 4
192 lines 12 8
384 lines 10 4
 Return