Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Juvenile Plate
12:20
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 WHAT A SEVEN 0 S'manga KHUMALO 60 10 0
5 SHE'S SO SASSI 0,4 Ryan MUNGER 57,5 9 0
4 RUBY AND ROSES 3,5 Eldin WEBBER 57,5 8 0
13 SILENT WYLIE 3,6 Hennie GREYLING 54,5 12 0
12 JAY IS SIMPLE 3,7 Collen STOREY 54,5 5 0
6 AFFECTIONEIGHT 4,7 Dylan R LERENA 57 6 0
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-3)(4-8-11)(7-9-10)(12-13)
2 Maiden Plate
12:50
1300 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 SPACE WARRIOR 0 Muzi YENI 60 1 0
2 GLOBAL PURSUIT 3,5 S'manga KHUMALO 60 3 0
4 TIME MASTER 7,9 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 60 2 0
1 MISTRAL RIDER 9,2 Jarryd PENNY 60 8 0
7 MANAFTERMIDNIGHT 11,8 Ryan MUNGER 60 11 0
5 WESTERN ROCK 12,1 Keanen STEYN 60 9 0
Same Trainer: (1-13-14)(2-4-6)(8-12)(10-11)
3 Merit Rated 72 Hcp (F&M)
13:25
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 SUSSEX 0 Muzi YENI 54,5 2 0
2 EASY PEASY 0,1 Marco V/RENSBURG 59 14 0
4 EUAN' ME 1,7 Ryan MUNGER 56 11 0
3 GIRL IN GOLD 3,2 Wesley MARWING 59 9 0
13 SNOW PATH 3,9 S'manga KHUMALO 53,5 5 0
5 CATWALK TEASE 5,6 Collen STOREY 54,5 6 0
Same Trainer: (1-2-5)(4-11)(7-9-12)(8-10-14)
4 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14:00
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 NOBLE PRINCESS 0 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 7 0
8 PROFLIGATE 1,1 Collen STOREY 60 4 0
11 DURBAN BOURBON 1,7 Eldin WEBBER 60 5 0
5 VINTAGE TUNE 2,3 Muzi YENI 60 13 0
3 SETSOKOTSANE 5,3 Brian NYAWO 60 9 0
6 SPIRIT OF THE LAW 5,5 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 60 2 0
Same Trainer: (1-8-13)(4-7-9)(5-11)
5 Merit Rated 57 Handicap
14:35
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
15 KONCEALED 0 Reserve Rnr. 56,5 11 0
9 MR TINSEL 0,3 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 55,5 4 0
11 IVORY HUNTER 2,5 Calvin HABIB 54 6 0
17 DOUBLE DELUXE 2,9 Reserve Rnr. 56 9 0
7 MIESQUE'S SPEED 3,1 Raymond DANIELSON 57 13 0
12 PAVAROTTI PASSION 3,6 Keanen STEYN 52,5 10 0
Same Trainer: (1-7)(2-13)(3-4-5-11)(6-15)(9-17)(12-16)
6 Merit Rated 75 Handicap
15:10
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 LOYAL LIEUTENANT 0 Muzi YENI 56,5 8 0
5 FIREFOOT 3,7 Ryan MUNGER 55 4 0
4 ARCHILLES 5,6 S'manga KHUMALO 55,5 3 0
9 GRETO 7 Eldin WEBBER 52 1 0
2 HAPPY PILLS 8,1 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 59 6 0
7 SECRET DELIGHT 9,1 Raymond DANIELSON 54,5 9 0
Same Trainer: (2-4)(3-9-10)(7-8)
7 Merit Rated 71 Handicap
15:40
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 QUANTITY 0 Marco V/RENSBURG 54 10 0
4 IMPERIAL QUEST 2,2 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 56 3 0
2 TIME TO BE GREAT 2,3 Muzi YENI 60 2 0
9 TOM COLLINS 3,9 Nicholas PATEL 52 4 0
1 CARABINIERI 4,5 Collen STOREY 60 7 0
5 ZIP LINE 7,4 Ryan MUNGER 55,5 8 0
Same Trainer: (1-6)(2-7-10-12)(4-11)
8 Pinnacle Stakes
16:10
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 OUR MOON SHADOW 0 Muzi YENI 55,5 7 0
6 FIRE HORSE 7,2 Ryan MUNGER 52,5 8 0
2 TIMKAT 8,4 Marco V/RENSBURG 57 1 0
5 SHWANKY 15,1 S'manga KHUMALO 53,5 5 0
4 ALL OF ME 15,9 Jarryd PENNY 51 9 0
9 ON YOUR LIFE 16,5 Mathew THACKERAY 50,5 2 0
Same Trainer: (1-6-9)(3-5-8)(4-7)
9 Merit Rated 58 Handicap
16:40
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
7 DOLPHIN 0 Ryan MUNGER 56,5 3 0
3 FIDELIO 0,8 Calvin HABIB 59,5 6 0
9 BREACH OF TRUST 2 Raymond DANIELSON 55 13 0
12 GREEN BOEGATTI 2,4 Eldin WEBBER 52 9 0
10 JUST AFRICA 2,7 Muzi YENI 53,5 1 0
8 MAMBO MAE 3,7 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 55,5 2 0
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-3)(4-9-10-11)(6-7)


Race 2: SPACE WARRIOR(6)
Race 6: LOYAL LIEUTENANT(3)
Race 7: QUANTITY(6)
Race 8: OUR MOON SHADOW(3)
1 line 1 15 3 6 3 7
16 lines 8 9 4 3
72 lines 11 5 9
192 lines 11 17 12
300 lines 7 10
720 lines 5 12 2

1 line 15 3 6 3
8 lines 9 5 4
36 lines 11 2 6
96 lines 17 4 9
200 lines 7 9 1
360 lines 12 2 5
1 line 6 1 15 3 6 3 7
8 lines 8 9 3
24 lines 2 11
64 lines 17 4
192 lines 5 9
384 lines 11 12
 Return