Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Juvenile Plate
12:15
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 AFRICAN WARRIOR 0 Keagan DE MELO 60 7 0
2 CHIEF OFFICER 8,6 Lyle HEWITSON 60 2 0
6 STRAIGHT 16,2 Stuart RANDOLPH 60 3 0
3 DOUBLE GAMES 0 Anton MARCUS 60 5 0
4 MAXIMA 0 Luke J FERRARIS 60 9 0
5 NINOTTO 0 Sean VEALE 60 1 0
Same Trainer: (4-7)
2 Maiden Juvenile Plate
12:50
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 IT'S HIM 0 Billy JACOBSON 60 5 0
1 AD ALTISIMA 1,8 Lyle HEWITSON 60 6 0
6 JUNIPER LANE 5,8 Mark KHAN 60 9 0
4 DOUBLETHINK 6,2 Devin HABIB 60 2 0
8 KING OF TARA 7,5 Serino MOODLEY 60 1 0
10 RON'S JOY 14,5 Sean VEALE 60 7 0
Same Trainer: (3-6)(8-10-11)
3 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
13:25
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 CALL ME TONIGHT 0 Lyle HEWITSON 60 9 0
5 LOVE BUTTON 1,3 Khanya SAKAYI 60 4 0
4 HEY JUDE 1,7 Gareth WRIGHT 60 8 0
7 KIR 2,1 Warren KENNEDY 60 3 0
8 JAMAICA INN 2,4 Eric S NGWANE 60 5 0
1 FROSTY PRINCESS 2,9 Mark KHAN 60 6 0
Same Trainer: (1-11)
4 Maiden Plate (F&M)
14:00
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 ATREVETE 0 Devin HABIB 60 7 0
4 SHE'S A CRUSADE 2,6 Gareth WRIGHT 60 6 0
6 MISTY HEATH 3,4 Serino MOODLEY 60 1 0
1 CHANEL ALLURE 4,5 Sean VEALE 60 9 0
2 QUEEN MAKEDA 5,6 Warren KENNEDY 60 8 0
3 SEVENTH LIGHT 6,8 Lyle HEWITSON 60 2 0
Same Trainer: (8-10)
5 Merit Rated 68 Hcp (F&M)
14:35
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
13 SKYFIRE 0 Jarred SAMUEL 54,5 5 0
5 SOMEONE EXCITING 2 Athandiwe MGUDLWA 60 16 0
14 EVERLASTING LOVE 2,3 Gareth WRIGHT 53,5 1 0
7 DAYDREAM BELIEVER 3,6 Keagan DE MELO 59,5 8 0
15 FLIGHT CLUB 3,7 Reserve Rnr. 52 4 0
2 DIECI 3,9 Sean VEALE 60,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (2-7)(9-10)
6 Progress Plate
15:10
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 CAPTAIN AND MASTER 0 Lyle HEWITSON 61 3 0
7 TWICE AS SMART 2,4 Stuart RANDOLPH 54,5 7 0
2 MARCHINGONTOGETHER 6,7 Warren KENNEDY 61 6 0
3 SEATTLE SKYLINE 7,8 Keagan DE MELO 58 5 0
6 TRISTFUL 10,5 Sean VEALE 55 2 0
4 AFFRANCHI 11 Luke J FERRARIS 57,5 4 0
Same Trainer: (2-4)
7 Merit Rated 80 Hcp (F&M)
15:45
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 DIAMANTE 0 Brandon LERENA 60,5 3 0
6 SHE'S A DREAM 0,1 Keagan DE MELO 58,5 8 0
3 CAUSE AND EFFECT 0,4 Stuart RANDOLPH 60 7 0
4 GORGEOUS GUEST 1,1 Muzi YENI 59,5 10 0
5 SAMSARA 1,4 Anton MARCUS 59 6 0
1 GENEROUS LADY 2,1 Jabu JACOBS 62,5 5 0
Same Trainer: (2-6-7)(8-10)
8 Maiden Plate (3YO Fillies)
16:25
1900 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 JAMAICA BAY 0 Lyle HEWITSON 60 9 0
5 ORIENT EXPRESS 1,8 Keagan DE MELO 60 8 0
2 SAUCY BROAD 5,4 Warren KENNEDY 60 7 0
4 DISNEY PRINCESS 6,1 Luke J FERRARIS 60 1 0
3 EXCESSIVE GRACE 6,6 Billy JACOBSON 60 12 0
6 WHISPERING HILL 7,8 Serino MOODLEY 60 4 0
Same Trainer: (1-9)
9 Maiden Plate
17:00
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 WHISKEY ROAD 0 Muzi YENI 60 6 0
2 FIRE ISLAND 1,9 Stuart RANDOLPH 60 11 0
10 RIVER JORDAN 2,8 Luke J FERRARIS 60 7 0
3 FINAL ASSEMBLY 3,7 Sean VEALE 60 5 0
6 PRINCE ARDENT 3,7 Ashton ARRIES 60 1 0
4 KING OF SAMASH 5,6 Serino MOODLEY 60 2 0
Same Trainer: (4-5)
12 Barrier Trial
11:40
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 PEACOCK ALLEY 0 Keagan DE MELO 59 5 0
3 SOVEREIGN SPIRIT 5,4 Lyle HEWITSON 59 1 0
1 ARTHUR SHELBY 0 Serino MOODLEY 59 7 0
4 BLACK ORCHID 0 Yuzae RAMZAN 58 8 0
5 BALLANTINE HALL 0 Sean VEALE 57 4 0
6 CANDY APPLE 0 Mark KHAN 57 6 0
Same Trainer: (2-4)(5-7)


Race 1: AFRICAN WARRIOR(1)
Race 2: IT'S HIM(5)
Race 6: CAPTAIN AND MASTER(1)
Race 12: PEACOCK ALLEY(2)
1 line 9 13 1 2 1 1
16 lines 4 5 6 2
72 lines 14 3 5
192 lines 7 4 10
300 lines 15 5
720 lines 6 2 3

1 line 13 1 2 1
8 lines 5 6 5
36 lines 14 7 3
96 lines 7 4 2
200 lines 15 5 4
360 lines 2 1 3
1 line 2 9 13 1 2 1 1
8 lines 5 5 6
24 lines 14 2
64 lines 4 7
192 lines 3 5
384 lines 4 4
 Return