Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
12:25
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 DESTINYS GAME 0 Chad LITTLE 60 8 0
1 FAVOURITE MODEL 0,5 Devin HABIB 60 5 0
4 HAREER 1,9 Lyle HEWITSON 60 3 0
2 JACKO BOY 2,4 Gavin LERENA 60 7 0
12 STEADY WAY 3 Diego DE GOUVEIA 60 12 0
5 CRUCREEK 3,6 Dylan R LERENA 60 1 0
Same Trainer: (7-10)
2 Conditions Plate (F&M)
13:00
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
4 REDBERRY LANE 0 Piere STRYDOM 57 1 0
3 FRESNAYE 0,4 S'manga KHUMALO 57 5 0
2 TAKINGTHEPEACE 5,7 Warren KENNEDY 59 4 0
6 CELTIC SEA 7 Lyle HEWITSON 53 3 0
5 FOLK DANCE 8 Luke J FERRARIS 54,5 2 0
1 ROUGE ALLURE 9,5 Sherman BROWN 60 6 0
Same Trainer: (4-6)
3 Maiden Plate
13:35
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 EXCELLENT AL 0 Randall SIMONS 60 8 0
2 SETABLAZE 2,8 Gavin LERENA 60 4 0
11 STOCKBRIDGE 3,6 Craig ZACKEY 60 10 0
4 BARON RODNEY 3,6 Chase MAUJEAN 60 6 0
5 BLANCO 4,4 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 1 0
9 MEERAAS 5,6 Lyle HEWITSON 60 3 0
Same Trainer: (4-5-6)
4 Merit Rated 80 Hcp (F&M)
14:10
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 PRETTY BALLERINA 0 Luke J FERRARIS 60,5 3 0
6 MY DREAM CHASER 1,5 Ryan MUNGER 53,5 1 0
3 JAMRA 1,7 Lyle HEWITSON 60 2 0
2 BRAXTON 1,8 Karl ZECHNER 60 4 0
5 WAITY KATIE 3,5 Tejash JUGLALL 54,5 5 0
4 FARIHA 13,4 Randall SIMONS 54,5 6 0
Same Trainer: (5-6)
5 Merit Rated 92 Handicap
14:45
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 GREAT SHAKA 0 Ryan MUNGER 60 2 0
7 WHORLY WHORLY 1 Diego DE GOUVEIA 59 4 0
2 CATHEDRAL COUNTY 1,8 Gavin LERENA 61 5 0
1 ANGEL'S POWER 2,3 Muzi YENI 61 1 0
5 VALBONNE 2,5 Randall SIMONS 60 7 0
6 KISSABLE 3 Devin HABIB 59 3 0
Same Trainer: (4-5)
6 Merit Rated 84 Hcp (F&M)
15:20
1160 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 ROCK A ROLL DANCER 0 Diego DE GOUVEIA 57,5 1 0
2 MRS O 2,3 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 5 0
8 ARTEMISIA 3,7 Sherman BROWN 56 7 0
3 POOL PARTY 3,9 Collen STOREY 59,5 9 0
9 BOSS BABE 4,6 Ryan MUNGER 55,5 6 0
7 VINE STREET STAR 4,7 Denis SCHWARZ 57,5 4 0
Same Trainer: (1-4)
7 Senor Santa Stakes (Grade 2)
15:55
1160 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
7 PRINCE OF KAHAL 0 Muzi YENI 54 4 0
10 GREEN PLAINS 0,5 Luke J FERRARIS 53,5 17 0
16 SCHIPPERS 1 Chase MAUJEAN 51,5 10 0
15 EXQUISITE TOUCH 1,2 Warren KENNEDY 51,5 6 0
8 RED CHESNUT ROAD 1,4 Piere STRYDOM 54 3 0
9 MARDI GRAS 1,5 Randall SIMONS 54 16 0
Same Trainer: (1-2-3-10-15)(4-17)(5-6)(12-16)
8 Drum Star Handicap (Listed)
16:30
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
10 THE DAZZLER 0 Warren KENNEDY 53,5 5 0
3 NOBLE SECRET 0,3 Randall SIMONS 59 2 0
9 CASH TIME 0,8 Piere STRYDOM 55 8 0
8 PILOU 1 Lyle HEWITSON 55,5 10 0
7 PIETRO MASCAGNI 1,3 Gavin LERENA 55,5 3 0
2 DAWN ASSAULT 1,8 S'manga KHUMALO 59,5 6 0
Same Trainer: (3-7-10)(4-6-8)
9 Merit Rated 64 Hcp (F&M)
17:05
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 JETORIO 0 Lyle HEWITSON 60 7 0
1 ANGELIC APPEAL 0,3 S'manga KHUMALO 60 15 0
2 FLOWING GOWN 0,7 Diego DE GOUVEIA 60 13 0
6 SERENDIPITY 1,8 Keanen STEYN 58,5 3 0
13 ALL I GOT 2,8 Devin HABIB 54 5 0
9 WESTERN DANCE 2,8 Ryan MUNGER 57 1 0
Same Trainer: (1-13-14)(2-15-16)(4-8)


Race 2: REDBERRY LANE(4)
Race 3: EXCELLENT AL(1)
Race 4: PRETTY BALLERINA(1)
Race 6: ROCK A ROLL DANCER(5)
1 line 1 3 5 7 10 3
16 lines 7 10 3 1
72 lines 6 16 2
192 lines 15 9 6
300 lines 8 13
720 lines 2 9 8

1 line 3 5 7 10
8 lines 7 10 3
36 lines 2 16 9
96 lines 2 15 8
200 lines 1 8 7
360 lines 5 9 2
1 line 1 1 3 5 7 10 3
8 lines 10 3 1
24 lines 7 16
64 lines 2 15
192 lines 6 2
384 lines 9 6
 Return