Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Juvenile Plate
13:20
1250 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
8 RIO QUERARI 0 Richard FOURIE 60 4 0
9 THE LAST SUPPER 4,1 Robert KHATHI 60 3 0
1 ALL BLACK 5 Keagan DE MELO 60 8 0
2 DOPPIO ORO 0 Sandile MBHELE 60 2 0
3 FORBACH 0 Greg CHEYNE 60 7 0
4 GOOD TO KNOW 0 Brandon MAY 60 6 0
Same Trainer: (2-10)(4-6-8-9)
2 Merit Rated 82 Handicap
13:55
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 GRAND SILVANO 0 Corne ORFFER 59 2 0
5 GREEN ARCHER 0,1 Richard FOURIE 57,5 1 0
4 CHATUCHAK 0,8 Aldo DOMEYER 57,5 6 0
3 RED MARS 1,3 Robert KHATHI 59 5 0
1 WAITING FOR RAIN 1,3 Greg CHEYNE 60 4 0
6 CROME YELLOW 2,8 Keagan DE MELO 54 3 0
Same Trainer: (3-5)(4-6)
3 Maiden Juvenile Plt (Fillies)
14:30
1250 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 DRIVING MISS DAISY 0 Greg CHEYNE 60 9 0
1 CYBER BLOSSOM 0,6 Richard FOURIE 60 3 0
8 STYLISH ICON 4,3 Corne ORFFER 60 5 0
9 TIGER ROLL 7,2 Luyolo MXOTHWA 60 8 0
3 GIMME GIMME GIMME 0 Liam TARENTAAL 60 2 0
4 LADY OF THE LAKE 0 Keagan DE MELO 60 10 0
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-4)(3-6)
4 Maiden Plate (3 Year Olds)
15:05
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 DESTIN 0 Richard FOURIE 60 2 0
2 VAR EXPRESS 3 Corne ORFFER 60 8 0
4 AT THE OFFICE 4,5 Sandile MBHELE 60 6 0
12 SILVER CONCORDE 7,6 Luyolo MXOTHWA 60 1 0
5 HYPNOTIST 7,6 Morne WINNAAR 60 5 0
3 NOLIMITATIONS 8,6 Aldo DOMEYER 60 7 0
Same Trainer: (1-9-12)(2-10-11)(3-6)(8-13)
5 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
15:40
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
8 LIP SERVICE 0 Anthony ANDREWS 60 12 0
5 BLUSH SCARLET 0,4 Morne WINNAAR 60 2 0
4 DANGER ZONE 2,4 Sandile MBHELE 60 17 0
6 FEE FI FOE FUM 3 Greg CHEYNE 60 13 0
1 AZIRI SUN 3 Corne ORFFER 60 11 0
10 EVENING CHANT 3,7 Robert KHATHI 60 3 0
Same Trainer: (1-6-13-15)(3-4-9)(8-12)(10-16)
6 Merit Rated 67 Handicap
16:15
2000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 TROOP THE COLOUR 0 Sihle CELE 57,5 5 0
7 IN THE JUNGLE 1,2 Luyolo MXOTHWA 57 7 0
9 MR LOVER BOY 2,4 Heavelon v/d HOVEN 54 2 0
8 MELIORA 5,9 Grant BEHR 55 3 0
3 BLACKBEARD 7,1 Sandile MBHELE 58,5 1 0
4 SWIFT SURPRISE 9,2 Richard FOURIE 58 8 0
Same Trainer: (7-9)
7 Merit Rated 80 Hcp (Fillies)
16:50
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 STEFFI'S GRAFT 0 Anthony ANDREWS 52 3 0
6 OVER AGAIN 1,3 Corne ORFFER 55,5 7 0
4 KAWAKAMI 2,4 Greg CHEYNE 57 2 0
8 ESTIMET 3,6 Louis BURKE 52 4 0
1 CELESTIAL STORM 3,6 Robert KHATHI 61 1 0
3 VELVET DAWN 4,1 Morne WINNAAR 58,5 9 0
Same Trainer: (2-4)(7-8-9)
8 Merit Rated 92 Hcp (Fillies)
17:25
1250 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 RUSH HOUR GIRL 0 Greg CHEYNE 52 8 0
3 TWIN FALLS 0,1 Keagan DE MELO 53 1 0
1 TALITHA BOREALIS 0,7 Richard FOURIE 60 7 0
5 WESTERN ANGEL 1 Anthony ANDREWS 52 2 0
2 HELEN'S IDEAL 1,9 Aldo DOMEYER 59 5 0
7 CROWDED HOUSE 3,9 Sandile MBHELE 52 6 0
Same Trainer: (2-8)(4-6)(5-7)
9 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
17:55
1250 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
16 ALL ABOUT THE BASS 0 Reserve Rnr. 61,5 8 0
5 JEPHTHAH 0,2 Sandile MBHELE 56,5 2 0
8 BEETHOVEN 1 Greg CHEYNE 55,5 12 0
1 RED RASCAL 2 Aldo DOMEYER 60 6 0
2 WINGS OF HONOR 2,4 Luyolo MXOTHWA 60 15 0
3 TEMP THE TIGER 2,4 Morne WINNAAR 58,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (4-7)(6-14)(8-10)(12-17)


Race 1: RIO QUERARI(8)
Race 3: DRIVING MISS DAISY(2)
Race 4: DESTIN(1)
Race 6: TROOP THE COLOUR(6)
1 line 1 8 6 9 6 16
16 lines 5 6 3 5
72 lines 4 7 8
192 lines 6 4 1
300 lines 1 2
720 lines 8 1 3

1 line 8 6 9 6
8 lines 5 6 3
36 lines 4 7 4
96 lines 6 8 1
200 lines 1 1 5
360 lines 10 3 2
1 line 2 1 8 6 9 6 16
8 lines 5 3 5
24 lines 6 8
64 lines 7 1
192 lines 1 4
384 lines 6 1
 Return