Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Juvenile Plate
12:10
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
10 UNION CASTLE 0 Ryan MUNGER 60 8 0
9 TORO BRAVO 5,1 Diego DE GOUVEIA 60 5 0
7 TECHEILET 10,2 Nathan KLINK 60 4 0
6 SYX SHOOTER 10,8 Calvin HABIB 60 1 0
8 THE KRAKEN 14,7 Dylan R LERENA 60 2 0
3 LIVE BY NIGHT 24,2 Denis SCHWARZ 60 6 0
Same Trainer: (3-6-7-9)(4-10)
2 Maiden Juvenile Plt (Fillies)
12:40
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 PALACE OF DREAMS 0 Craig ZACKEY 60 3 0
7 SEEMYVISION 4,4 Denis SCHWARZ 60 2 0
9 TUNGSTEN 4,7 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 7 0
2 COTOPAXI 7,2 Devin HABIB 60 9 0
5 NYMERIA 9 Muzi YENI 60 8 0
8 TOMORROW IDONTKNOW 12,3 Craig BANTAM 60 6 0
Same Trainer: (1-8)(2-5-9)(3-10)
3 Maiden Plate
13:10
2400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 SMART DEAL 0 Mathew THACKERAY 60 1 0
2 THE LITIGATOR 1,4 Ryan MUNGER 60 4 0
7 ROBUSTO 3,1 Denis SCHWARZ 60 10 0
1 BORN RICH 4,1 Lyle HEWITSON 60 6 0
3 LUNICO 5 Randall SIMONS 60 7 0
9 VOODOO 7,9 Warren KENNEDY 60 9 0
Same Trainer: (-)
4 Assessment Plate
13:40
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 ROBBERG EXPRESS 0 Calvin HABIB 57,5 9 0
1 SCOOP 1,6 Nathan KLINK 60 4 0
2 DALAI'S PROMISE 1,8 Ryan MUNGER 58 2 0
9 DEERUPT 4,1 Randall SIMONS 55 3 0
4 MR WHATSON 9,4 Gavin LERENA 57,5 6 0
5 CHIEF OF STATE 11,4 Lyle HEWITSON 57,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (3-9)
5 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
14:10
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 PURPLE DIAMOND 0 Lyle HEWITSON 60 7 0
7 SUGOI 3,1 Jason GATES 56 6 0
3 WINTER STORM 4,2 Warren KENNEDY 58,5 4 0
6 GALACTIC WARRIOR 4,7 Tejash JUGLALL 57 8 0
5 MOUNT KEITH 5,2 Piere STRYDOM 57,5 1 0
4 GREASEPAINT 5,2 Gavin LERENA 58 2 0
Same Trainer: (4-8)
6 Merit Rated 74 Hcp (F&M)
14:45
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
7 RINGS AND THINGS 0 Ryan MUNGER 57,5 9 0
4 GENEROUS NOTION 1,9 Marco V/RENSBURG 60,5 8 0
2 CHE BELLA 1,9 Warren KENNEDY 61 4 0
10 FICTICIOUS 2,2 Muzi YENI 52 3 0
3 TWELVE OAKS 3,1 Gavin LERENA 61 2 0
5 AN AIR OF SUCCESS 3,4 Chase MAUJEAN 59,5 1 0
Same Trainer: (2-6)(3-9)
7 Merit Rated 84 Hcp (Fillies)
15:25
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
4 GIMME HOPE JOHANNA 0 Randall SIMONS 58 2 0
2 MRS O 0,1 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 3 0
7 ONLY TO WIN 0,2 Warren KENNEDY 56 8 0
5 JAMRA 1,4 Lyle HEWITSON 58 4 0
3 WITCH OF THE WEST 2 Gavin LERENA 60 6 0
10 ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY 2,1 Karl ZECHNER 52 7 0
Same Trainer: (3-10)(4-7)
8 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
16:00
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
18 SUPA MUFTI 0 Dylan R LERENA 55 15 0
1 MANHATTAN COCKTAIL 0,5 Gavin LERENA 60 8 0
17 SWING VOTE 1,4 Piere STRYDOM 55,5 11 0
14 WOTTAHOTTIE 2,3 Keanen STEYN 56 17 0
9 SAVANNAH KING 2,5 Diego DE GOUVEIA 57,5 5 0
16 SNOW IN SEATTLE 2,6 Nathan KLINK 55,5 9 0
Same Trainer: (2-7)(10-13)
9 Merit Rated 65 Handicap
16:40
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
18 STREET FLYER 0 Devin HABIB 56 13 0
6 O LUCKY MAN 1,3 Lyle HEWITSON 59,5 14 0
19 CAMEL WALK 1,6 Jason GATES 54,5 8 0
3 BAAHIR 3 Chase MAUJEAN 60 2 0
8 TRIP TO TROY 3,1 Nathan KLINK 59 18 0
17 NOW AND FOREVER 3,7 Thabiso GUMEDE 56 6 0
Same Trainer: (2-17-18)(5-19)(6-20)(9-14)(15-16)


Race 1: UNION CASTLE(10)
Race 2: PALACE OF DREAMS(6)
Race 4: ROBBERG EXPRESS(3)
Race 5: PURPLE DIAMOND(1)
1 line 3 1 7 4 18 18
16 lines 4 2 1 6
72 lines 1 17 19
192 lines 2 14 3
300 lines 9 8
720 lines 10 7 16

1 line 1 7 4 18
8 lines 4 2 1
36 lines 7 2 17
96 lines 10 7 14
200 lines 3 5 9
360 lines 5 3 16
1 line 6 3 1 7 4 18 18
8 lines 2 1 6
24 lines 4 17
64 lines 2 14
192 lines 1 19
384 lines 7 3
 Return