Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Juvenile Plate
12:10
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
15 TWILIGHT MOON 0 Denis SCHWARZ 60 5 0
6 DONDERWEER 0,8 Devin HABIB 60 7 0
12 RING OF FIRE 21,1 Lyle HEWITSON 60 11 0
3 AXIOS 29,3 Muzi YENI 60 4 0
14 THE KRAKEN 37,9 Ryan MUNGER 60 6 0
1 AFFECTIONEIGHT 44,7 Jarryd PENNY 60 16 0
Same Trainer: (1-6-7-15)
2 Workriders Maiden Plate
12:40
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 TINTAGEL 0 Samuel MOSIA 60 7 0
3 CAPE WILDCAT 1,4 Chamu MABAYA 60 11 0
2 PHOENIX SUN 1,5 Phelisile MONGQAWA 60 3 0
5 MIGHTY STORM 1,9 Tshepiso MATSOELE 60 8 0
11 WESTERN OASIS 4,6 Charles T NDLOVU 60 2 0
4 WRITTEN IN STONE 7,6 Bongani MLANGENI 60 6 0
Same Trainer: (2-7-8)(6-13)
3 Assessment Plate
13:10
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 ANNEKA 0 Lyle HEWITSON 52 6 0
3 MIGHTY HIGH 0,8 Gavin LERENA 58,5 1 0
4 WITCH OF THE WEST 1,9 Craig ZACKEY 55 9 0
2 STATE TROOPER 3,2 Muzi YENI 61 8 0
1 PALACE CHAPEL 5,9 Carlos HERRERA GOMEZ 61 3 0
7 EUROSTORM 8,6 Deon SAMPSON 54,5 2 0
Same Trainer: (3-8)
4 Maiden Plate
13:40
2400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 FLAPJACK 0 Devin HABIB 60 10 0
1 ADOLFO 1,9 Ryan MUNGER 60 1 0
3 FRENCH LEAVE 3,2 Randall SIMONS 60 8 0
9 VOODOO 3,4 Lyle HEWITSON 60 3 0
7 NOBLE EMBLEM 3,7 Jason GATES 60 5 0
10 ESEMESS 4,7 Sherman BROWN 56,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (4-6)
5 Merit Rated 74 Handicap
14:10
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
10 REBEL RENEGADE 0 Denis SCHWARZ 52,5 9 0
9 HEYWOT 0,3 Calvin HABIB 53,5 14 0
7 BATTLE CREEK 0,8 Craig ZACKEY 56 7 0
12 SUPANOVA 1,5 Diego DE GOUVEIA 52,5 1 0
11 CONCEALED SECRET 1,8 Lyle HEWITSON 52 12 0
8 SEVENTH SON 2,1 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 54 8 0
Same Trainer: (2-10)(5-8-13)
6 Merit Rated 79 Handicap
14:50
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 MANITOBA 0 Jason GATES 53,5 4 0
3 MAWSOOF 3,9 Tejash JUGLALL 58 1 0
4 CHANGING SEASONS 3,9 Lyle HEWITSON 57,5 3 0
8 DIVINE CONNECTION 4,4 Raymond DANIELSON 55,5 7 0
2 MAMBO SYMPHONY 4,7 Diego DE GOUVEIA 59 9 0
5 NORLAND 5,3 Ryan MUNGER 57,5 2 0
Same Trainer: (3-6)
7 Egoli Mile (Non-Black)(3YO)
15:30
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
4 DROP KICK 0 Raymond DANIELSON 56 3 0
2 CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA 3,6 Piere STRYDOM 59,5 8 0
9 OLOFBERG 6,5 S'manga KHUMALO 53,5 1 0
3 MAZARI 6,6 Ryan MUNGER 59 4 0
1 PROTEA PARADISE 7,4 Gavin LERENA 60 2 0
6 RECONNAISSANCE 8,3 Keanen STEYN 55,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (1-8)
8 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
16:15
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
4 CHEROKEE GREY 0 Tejash JUGLALL 58,5 20 0
12 STREET FLYER 0 Sherman BROWN 56 11 0
15 ROCKSTAR CHILD 1,1 Marco V/RENSBURG 55 18 0
8 REFUGE 1,5 Piere STRYDOM 57 7 0
14 STOP AND STARE 2,1 Jarryd PENNY 55,5 8 0
6 ROCKY PATH 2,2 Raymond DANIELSON 57,5 19 0
Same Trainer: (13-14)
9 Merit Rated 65 Handicap
16:55
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 MANHATTAN COCKTAIL 0 Gavin LERENA 58,5 12 0
19 IN THE GAME 0,5 Keanen STEYN 53 2 0
20 LUTE SOCIETY 1,6 Jarryd PENNY 52 15 0
8 RAMBO 1,6 Marco V/RENSBURG 58 3 0
17 CAMEL WALK 1,7 Raymond DANIELSON 54,5 7 0
12 FACE THE FIRE 1,9 Collen STOREY 57 17 0
Same Trainer: (3-20)(6-17)(8-15)


Race 1: TWILIGHT MOON(15)
Race 2: TINTAGEL(1)
Race 3: ANNEKA(9)
Race 6: MANITOBA(9)
1 line 2 10 9 2 12 5
16 lines 9 4 4 19
72 lines 1 15 8
192 lines 7 8 20
300 lines 14 17
720 lines 12 9 6

1 line 10 9 2 12
8 lines 9 4 4
36 lines 7 4 15
96 lines 12 9 8
200 lines 11 3 14
360 lines 8 1 6
1 line 9 2 10 9 2 12 5
8 lines 9 4 19
24 lines 1 8
64 lines 4 20
192 lines 3 15
384 lines 7 8
 Return