Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Merit Rated 60 Hcp (F&M)
13:05
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
4 SARABI 0 Lyle HEWITSON 60,5 3 0
3 GINGER BISCUIT 0,1 Keagan DE MELO 60,5 10 0
1 FLAMENCO DANCER 0,6 Luke J FERRARIS 61,5 9 0
8 TUULIKKI 0,6 Yuzae RAMZAN 58 8 0
5 MBALI 0,7 Eric S NGWANE 60 7 0
6 YAAS 0,8 Jason GATES 59,5 6 0
Same Trainer: (1-2-11)(5-6-9)
2 Qualified Maiden Plate
13:40
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
8 CAPTAIN IRISH 0 Stuart RANDOLPH 60 8 0
6 COMMAND RESPECT 0,8 Jarred SAMUEL 60 3 0
11 FLEXIBLE FUGITIVE 1,8 Gareth WRIGHT 60 9 0
9 MIGHTY GEMINI 2,4 Warren KENNEDY 60 6 0
3 RUMBLEINTHEJUNGLE 2,5 Keagan DE MELO 60 11 0
2 JUST DIXIT 2,6 Serino MOODLEY 60 1 0
Same Trainer: (4-10)
3 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14:20
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 HEY JUDE 0 Anton MARCUS 60 4 0
7 ROY'S NOVICE 4,2 Lyle HEWITSON 60 2 0
4 WINTER SYMPHONY 4,4 Brandon LERENA 60 8 0
6 LADY LUMIERE 6,9 Keagan DE MELO 60 9 0
5 MAKHET 7,9 Sean VEALE 60 3 0
2 MIESQUE SUNRISE 8,9 Jason GATES 60 5 0
Same Trainer: (3-6)
4 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
14:55
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 MASTER SAM 0 Yuzae RAMZAN 57,5 6 0
9 PUTCHINI 1 Stuart RANDOLPH 55 12 0
11 ROCKY COAST 1,7 Serino MOODLEY 54,5 2 0
4 MASTER OF MISCHIEF 1,9 Warren KENNEDY 58,5 8 0
1 FINAL ATTEMPT 2,3 Anton MARCUS 60 4 0
10 ROY'S TAXI 2,3 Mark KHAN 55 10 0
Same Trainer: (2-3)(9-12)(11-13)
5 Merit Rated 76 Handicap
15:30
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 ARCHILLES 0 Jason GATES 56 1 0
4 RED SHIFT 0,3 Gareth WRIGHT 60,5 3 0
2 COLLABRO 0,7 Anton MARCUS 60,5 9 0
3 ELUSIVE WOLF 1,4 Luke J FERRARIS 60,5 4 0
7 BRAVO BRAVO 3,6 Keagan DE MELO 59 6 0
6 BURRA BOY 6,7 Brandon LERENA 59,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (2-3)
6 Merit Rated 61 Hcp (F&M)
16:05
2000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 JOSEPHINE BAKER 0 Keagan DE MELO 59 2 0
4 ROMAN COURTESAN 0,3 Anton MARCUS 59 6 0
7 MISS TWIST 0,3 Khanya SAKAYI 55 5 0
2 JANICE'S SECRET 0,7 Serino MOODLEY 59 1 0
8 REGAL RIVER 3,1 Jason GATES 54 8 0
10 SALUBRIOUS 5,3 Luke J FERRARIS 52 10 0
Same Trainer: (9-10)
7 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
16:40
1900 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 HIGH GREEN 0 Anton MARCUS 57,5 4 0
2 TOLTEC 0,2 Tristan GODDEN 59 2 0
4 SALTORO RIDGE 0,6 Gareth WRIGHT 58 3 0
3 BRIGHTEYEBUSHYTAIL 1,9 Mark KHAN 58 8 0
7 BANJO ON MY KNEE 2 Keagan DE MELO 53 1 0
6 SUPREME ORATOR 2,4 Lyle HEWITSON 55 6 0
Same Trainer: (-)
8 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
17:15
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
11 SOUTH PAW 0 Lyle HEWITSON 53,5 9 0
9 RICH HARVEST 1,9 Muzi YENI 55,5 11 0
1 SOVEREIGN SOLDIER 2,4 Stuart RANDOLPH 60 3 0
13 DALE HOUSE 2,6 Reserve Rnr. 52 7 0
14 PETER PIPER 2,6 Reserve Rnr. 61,5 10 0
10 SHEZA ROCKSTAR 3,6 Mark KHAN 53,5 12 0
Same Trainer: (8-13)(11-12)
10 Barrier Trial
12:30
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 MARSHALL THAT 0 Khanya SAKAYI 60 11 0
9 O SOLE MIO 15,3 Gareth WRIGHT 58 8 0
7 JENNY DENNY 17,5 Sean VEALE 58 3 0
13 AL JACKMAN 22,3 Reserve Rnr. 59 14 0
2 WORLD CRUISE 25,3 Serino MOODLEY 60 2 0
15 GOLDEN SYRUP 29,4 Reserve Rnr. 59 1 0
Same Trainer: (3-5-8-13)(10-11)


Race 3: HEY JUDE(1)
Race 5: ARCHILLES(9)
Race 6: JOSEPHINE BAKER(3)
Race 10: MARSHALL THAT(1)
1 line 1 6 9 3 5 11
16 lines 9 4 2 9
72 lines 11 4 1
192 lines 4 4 13
300 lines 1 14
720 lines 7 3 10

1 line 6 9 3 5
8 lines 9 4 2
36 lines 11 4 4
96 lines 4 7 3
200 lines 1 2 7
360 lines 10 8 6
1 line 8 1 6 9 3 5 11
8 lines 6 9 9
24 lines 2 1
64 lines 4 13
192 lines 11 4
384 lines 9 11
 Return