Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Plate (F&M)
12:20
1450 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 IT TAKES TWO 0 Craig ZACKEY 60 2 0
1 MINONA 0,4 Randall SIMONS 60 11 0
3 JACKO BOY 1,4 Gavin LERENA 60 6 0
4 GLITTER PATH 2,2 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 3 0
8 CRUCREEK 5 Muzi YENI 60 9 0
5 PERFECT STORM 5,6 Chase MAUJEAN 60 7 0
Same Trainer: (6-12)(15-17)
2 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
12:55
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 SEA VENTURE 0 Warren KENNEDY 60 9 0
2 MAGIC'S FIRST 1,9 Muzi YENI 60 15 0
9 OUR BISCUIT 3,6 Lukas BESTER 60 4 0
4 GOLDEN SPIRAL 4,9 Randall SIMONS 60 7 0
16 EVENING BELL 5,3 Gavin LERENA 60 8 0
5 JUNGLE JANE 6,5 Lyle HEWITSON 60 10 0
Same Trainer: (2-4)(5-6)(7-12)
3 Merit Rated 65 Handicap
13:30
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
7 BROOKIE 0 Collen STOREY 55 13 0
11 MYVIEW 2,9 S'manga KHUMALO 53 7 0
13 RYDER 4,2 Denis SCHWARZ 52,5 1 0
15 SUPA MUFTI 4,7 Jarryd PENNY 52 6 0
4 KISSMEINMYDREAMS 5,2 Marco V/RENSBURG 57,5 4 0
5 JAGESA JAGESA 6,4 Chase MAUJEAN 57 10 0
Same Trainer: (8-14)(9-10)
4 Merit Rated 88 Handicap
14:05
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 ODD ROB 0 Denis SCHWARZ 58,5 4 0
2 FINCHATTON 1,4 Craig ZACKEY 58,5 7 0
7 COME THE DAY 3 Ryan MUNGER 55 5 0
1 THE DAZZLER 3,2 Warren KENNEDY 61,5 2 0
8 THRONG 3,6 Lyle HEWITSON 53,5 8 0
4 DAN THE LAD 5 S'manga KHUMALO 58 1 0
Same Trainer: (6-8)
5 Merit Rated 66 Hcp (F&M)
14:40
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 PRETTY BORDER 0 Ryan MUNGER 58 4 0
9 BEAUTIFUL SHAY 0,8 Marco V/RENSBURG 55,5 7 0
12 BLUE SAGE 1,3 Mathew THACKERAY 53,5 2 0
2 ANGELIC 1,9 Gavin LERENA 59,5 11 0
3 OSSETRA 2,5 Raymond DANIELSON 59,5 10 0
14 IL MONDO 2,6 Muzi YENI 53 9 0
Same Trainer: (4-10-13)(11-14)
6 Merit Rated 74 Handicap
15:15
2400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
10 VILLAGE DEEP 0 Muzi YENI 52 2 0
3 BRAND NEW CADILLAC 0,9 Denis SCHWARZ 59,5 10 0
2 ILITSHE 1,2 Chase MAUJEAN 60 1 0
9 KURT'S APPROVAL 1,8 Ryan MUNGER 52,5 9 0
5 MIGHTY AND MAGIC 2 Lyle HEWITSON 58,5 4 0
7 HIGHLANDER 2,4 Warren KENNEDY 56 11 0
Same Trainer: (6-8)
7 Merit Rated 74 Hcp (F&M)
15:50
1450 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 POORMANSLADY 0 Tejash JUGLALL 55 2 0
1 INVINCIBLE LADY 1,7 Raymond DANIELSON 60 3 0
11 GOLD DAWN 1,7 Craig ZACKEY 54 10 0
4 KENTUCKY BLUE 1,8 Gavin LERENA 58 9 0
3 RINGS AND THINGS 2,6 Ryan MUNGER 58,5 13 0
8 ITSMYDARLIN 2,6 Craig BANTAM 55,5 6 0
Same Trainer: (2-6)(8-11)
8 Merit Rated 80 Hcp (F&M)
16:25
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
7 MODJADJI 0 Diego DE GOUVEIA 57,5 5 0
2 OPERA 0,3 Gavin LERENA 59,5 2 0
6 LA ROQUETTE 0,7 Chase MAUJEAN 57,5 3 0
9 ILLEGAL 0,8 Craig ZACKEY 56,5 8 0
8 SEE YOU TYGER 1 S'manga KHUMALO 57 10 0
5 TWELVE OAKS 1,5 Warren KENNEDY 58 9 0
Same Trainer: (-)
9 Merit Rated 65 Hcp (F&M)
17:00
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
8 QUEEN OF WAR 0 Marco V/RENSBURG 57 2 0
3 COYOTE GIRL 0,1 Gavin LERENA 59 3 0
12 ILHA DA VAR 0,7 Ryan MUNGER 55 11 0
13 FLY NORTH 0,8 Lyle HEWITSON 54 12 0
6 BURUNDI BUSH 1,3 Warren KENNEDY 58 7 0
10 FARARANGA 1,3 Craig ZACKEY 55,5 10 0
Same Trainer: (3-4)(6-9)
10 Merit Rated 66 Hcp (F&M)
17:35
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 PONCHIELLI 0 Piere STRYDOM 58 1 0
12 WRAP IT UP 0,4 Warren KENNEDY 52,5 10 0
9 PHILLYDELPHIA 0,7 Carlos HERRERA GOMEZ 55 5 0
8 FICTICIOUS 1,6 S'manga KHUMALO 55 2 0
7 CLAREMORRIS 3,7 Denis SCHWARZ 55,5 9 0
1 SWELL TIME 4,2 Nathan KLINK 60 4 0
Same Trainer: (1-3)(4-5-10)(6-12)


Race 1: IT TAKES TWO(2)
Race 2: SEA VENTURE(1)
Race 3: BROOKIE(7)
Race 4: ODD ROB(3)
1 line 3 5 10 9 7 8
16 lines 9 1 2 3
72 lines 3 11 12
192 lines 4 6 13
300 lines 3 6
720 lines 12 8 9

1 line 5 10 9 7
8 lines 9 1 2
36 lines 12 3 11
96 lines 2 4 6
200 lines 3 3 9
360 lines 14 8 8
1 line 7 3 5 10 9 7 8
8 lines 1 2 3
24 lines 9 11
64 lines 3 4
192 lines 2 12
384 lines 6 13
 Return