Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Juvenile Plate
12:20
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 WHAT A SEVEN 0 Kevin KALYCHURUN 60 9 0
2 CAPTAIN CALLI 6,3 Keanen STEYN 60 1 0
1 BABY LETS MAMBO 8,3 Muzi YENI 60 5 0
3 DRUMMER DUDE 13,6 Diego DE GOUVEIA 60 6 0
5 JURY 31,3 Nathan KLINK 60 4 0
7 SAUSALITO 52,5 Mathew THACKERAY 57,5 3 0
Same Trainer: (1-8)(2-3-5-7)
2 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
12:50
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 BASILIUS 0 Muzi YENI 57,5 8 0
9 ROMAN EVENING 0,1 Mathew THACKERAY 52 3 0
1 BURGUNDY ROSE 0,8 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 4 0
5 ON YOUR LIFE 1 Ryan MUNGER 54,5 1 0
6 WATERLOO WARRIOR 1,5 Nicholas PATEL 54 6 0
7 MOVIE SHOW 1,8 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 53,5 7 0
Same Trainer: (3-5)
3 Maiden Plate
13:20
1300 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 BUGLE PLAYER 0 Nicholas PATEL 60 11 0
3 UTOPIAN 1,4 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 3 0
5 KISSMEBACKFOOT 3 Muzi YENI 60 1 0
8 MANAFTERMIDNIGHT 4,2 Craig BANTAM 60 6 0
7 INN FLITEMODE 5,4 Wesley MARWING 60 2 0
4 MYSTICAL SON 7,8 Nathan KLINK 60 7 0
Same Trainer: (1-5-9)(7-8-11)
4 Maiden Plate
13:50
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
8 GREAT SUCCESS 0 Muzi YENI 60 9 0
6 JACK OF ALL TRADES 0,6 Nicholas PATEL 60 4 0
3 DYLAN'S STAR 1 Marco V/RENSBURG 60 7 0
7 ABBOTSFORD 5,6 Mathew THACKERAY 60 8 0
4 GLOBAL PURSUIT 6,9 Kevin KALYCHURUN 60 3 0
2 MASTER OF MELODY 7,3 Collen STOREY 60 6 0
Same Trainer: (2-3)(5-11)(6-7)(8-9)
5 Merit Rated 71 Hcp (F&M)
14:20
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 WHATABEAUTY 0 Mathew THACKERAY 55 5 0
4 SUSSEX 0,3 Muzi YENI 56,5 7 0
3 POLLY AGAIN 3 Nathan KLINK 57 8 0
1 EUAN' ME 5,4 Ryan MUNGER 60 6 0
2 PEP SQUAD 7,6 Collen STOREY 57 9 0
7 JANIS JETLIN 13,8 Dylan R LERENA 52 10 0
Same Trainer: (2-8)(3-9)(4-10)
6 Merit Rated 64 Handicap
14:50
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 MIESQUE'S SPEED 0 Shadlee FORTUNE 54 13 0
7 ROYAL STAG 0,8 Mathew THACKERAY 54,5 14 0
8 ARAMOUSE 1,6 Marco V/RENSBURG 54,5 15 0
14 IVORY HUNTER 5,3 Diego DE GOUVEIA 53 4 0
11 PAVAROTTI PASSION 7,9 Keanen STEYN 53 16 0
6 KONCEALED 9,6 Muzi YENI 55 3 0
Same Trainer: (1-2-9-12)(3-4)(5-14)(6-8)(13-15-16)
7 Kimberley 1400 (Non-Black)
15:20
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 BRIGHT FLAME 0 Marco V/RENSBURG 56,5 7 0
2 TIMKAT 0,4 Collen STOREY 60 8 0
1 ICARUS FLIGHT 2,6 Ryan MUNGER 60 11 0
8 ROCK PIGEON 2,6 Nathan KLINK 52 2 0
9 TRUE WORDS 2,9 Jarryd PENNY 52 6 0
4 NOTACADEMICATALL 4,5 Diego DE GOUVEIA 56 1 0
Same Trainer: (1-10)(2-3)(5-7)(6-9)(8-11)
8 Merit Rated 77 Hcp (F&M)
15:50
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 ANTARCTICA 0 Marco V/RENSBURG 53,5 7 0
3 POSTER GIRL 1,7 Wesley MARWING 59 10 0
6 CARAMITO 2,1 Keanen STEYN 52,5 4 0
8 CATWALK TEASE 2,2 Collen STOREY 53 1 0
1 CHARTER JET 4,8 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 60 3 0
7 CAREFREE 6,8 Mathew THACKERAY 52 6 0
Same Trainer: (2-3-6-10)(5-8)
9 Merit Rated 69 Handicap
16:20
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 TIME TO BE GREAT 0 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 58,5 6 0
1 CARABINIERI 3,5 Collen STOREY 60 11 0
6 QUANTITY 3,7 Marco V/RENSBURG 55 5 0
2 ZIP LINE 4,3 Ryan MUNGER 59,5 4 0
4 HECTOR HEATHCOTE 5,4 Muzi YENI 58 9 0
5 JET SAILOR 6,6 Nathan KLINK 56,5 8 0
Same Trainer: (1-6-11)(2-7-10)(3-5-9-12)


Race 1: WHAT A SEVEN(6)
Race 5: SUSSEX(4)
Race 6: SECRET DELIGHT(1)
Race 8: CHARTER JET(1)
1 line 8 4 1 3 1 6
16 lines 6 9 2 2
72 lines 3 3 1
192 lines 7 7 8
300 lines 4 9
720 lines 8 4 3

1 line 4 1 3 1
8 lines 3 9 2
36 lines 7 1 5
96 lines 1 8 8
200 lines 5 14 9
360 lines 2 11 4
1 line 1 8 4 1 3 1 6
8 lines 3 6 2
24 lines 1 2
64 lines 9 8
192 lines 3 3
384 lines 5 7
 Return