Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Plate (F&M)
13:15
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
4 MARZIPAN PATH 0 Anton MARCUS 60 1 0
1 BY THE WAY 1,6 Warren KENNEDY 60 6 0
2 VALERIANA 3,6 Juan-Paul v.d.MERWE 60 5 0
3 CORAZON 6,3 Ashton ARRIES 60 3 0
6 ROY'S MARLIN 6,7 Mark KHAN 60 2 0
7 VEGAS LIGHTS 7,4 Khanya SAKAYI 60 8 0
Same Trainer: (1-2)
2 Graduation Plate
13:50
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 TWICE AS SMART 0 Stuart RANDOLPH 58 2 0
4 GRADUATE 6,5 Warren KENNEDY 58 4 0
1 THE SULTANS BAZAAR 8,8 Keagan DE MELO 60 6 0
5 EUPHORIC 11,7 Luke J FERRARIS 57 3 0
2 BRAVO BRAVO 12,3 Brandon LERENA 60 7 0
7 JET STREAM 13,1 Juan-Paul v.d.MERWE 56,5 1 0
Same Trainer: (1-2)(6-7)
3 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14:30
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 EASY GINGER 0 Mark KHAN 59 8 0
1 ROY'S NOVICE 0,7 Ashton ARRIES 60 2 0
5 CALL ME TONIGHT 1,4 Warren KENNEDY 59 3 0
4 NOBLE APPROACH 4,6 Juan-Paul v.d.MERWE 59 5 0
2 LEANDRA 4,7 Khanya SAKAYI 60 9 0
8 BELTHER 8,4 Brandon LERENA 59 4 0
Same Trainer: (-)
4 Maiden Plate
15:00
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 SPECIAL FORCE 0 Mark KHAN 60 9 0
5 LUCARA 0,5 Jason GATES 60 2 0
8 KING OF SAMASH 2,5 Tristan GODDEN 60 10 0
6 FLEXIBLE FUGITIVE 3,2 Calvin HABIB 60 1 0
11 SOLSBURY HILL 4 Anton MARCUS 60 8 0
3 STEALTH ADMIRAL 4,3 Keagan DE MELO 60 7 0
Same Trainer: (2-8)
5 Merit Rated 78 Handicap
15:35
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
9 LUPO 0 Yuzae RAMZAN 57 9 0
3 JUST VOGUE 0 Khanya SAKAYI 60 2 0
6 LINEKER 0,4 Stuart RANDOLPH 58,5 10 0
2 ELUSIVE WOLF 0,6 Warren KENNEDY 60 4 0
5 DUZI MOON 0,6 Jason GATES 59,5 1 0
1 BLACKBURN ROC 2,3 Anton MARCUS 60 7 0
Same Trainer: (2-5-8)(9-10)
6 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
16:10
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
11 SNOW PATH 0 Yuzae RAMZAN 52 9 0
4 SARABI 0,5 Donovan DILLON 59,5 3 0
2 FLAMENCO DANCER 1,3 Warren KENNEDY 60,5 2 0
6 MYELISHA 2,3 Mark KHAN 58,5 4 0
8 IN FULL BLOOM 3,2 Luke J FERRARIS 55,5 5 0
3 STOCKADE 3,5 Khanya SAKAYI 60 10 0
Same Trainer: (1-2)
7 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
16:45
1900 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 DANCE OFF 0 Gareth WRIGHT 59 11 0
11 SOUTH PAW 0,4 Calvin HABIB 53 2 0
1 HIGH GREEN 0,4 Jason GATES 60,5 5 0
8 ROY'S REGIS 0,8 Donovan DILLON 56 3 0
4 EMPEROR NIARCHOS 1,2 Serino MOODLEY 58,5 7 0
6 BOSPHORUS 2 Devin HABIB 56,5 12 0
Same Trainer: (11-12)
8 Maiden Plate
17:20
1900 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
8 EXTRA MILE 0 Calvin HABIB 58 9 0
6 CRUISE CRUZ 0,7 Serino MOODLEY 58 3 0
1 CASSIUS COLT 1,4 Eric S NGWANE 60 7 0
11 PAYBACKTHEMONEY 2,5 Donovan DILLON 58 5 0
3 ROY'S JUST KIDDING 2,9 Mark KHAN 60 2 0
14 LUSTROUS 3,2 Reserve Rnr. 58 14 0
Same Trainer: (1-9)(3-7-14)
10 Barrier Trial
12:40
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 MONTE CHRISTO 0 Billy JACOBSON 60 9 0
3 DREAM DANCER 17,6 Evert PHEIFFER 59 7 0
7 LIGHT LAKE 31,6 Xola JACOBS 58 2 0
6 INFINITY QUEEN 47,7 Khanya SAKAYI 58 1 0
2 BLACK WARRIOR 0 Mark KHAN 59 4 0
4 CALL THE TUNE 0 Kevin KALYCHURUN 58 5 0
Same Trainer: (1-3)(5-6-7)


Race 1: MARZIPAN PATH(4)
Race 2: TWICE AS SMART(3)
Race 3: EASY GINGER(3)
Race 10: MONTE CHRISTO(1)
1 line 3 2 9 11 3 8
16 lines 3 4 11 6
72 lines 5 6 2
192 lines 2 6 1
300 lines 5 8
720 lines 3 8 1

1 line 2 9 11 3
8 lines 3 4 11
36 lines 5 6 2
96 lines 2 6 1
200 lines 5 8 8
360 lines 1 3 4
1 line 3 3 2 9 11 3 8
8 lines 3 4 11
24 lines 6 6
64 lines 5 2
192 lines 1 1
384 lines 2 8
 Return