Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Juvenile Plate
12:20
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
4 RING OF FIRE 0 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 57 6 0
1 ASTRIX 4,1 Carlos HERRERA GOMEZ 60 10 0
5 ROOI TOM 8,1 Randall SIMONS 57 9 0
7 WAR JEWEL 16,4 Karl ZECHNER 57 3 0
2 CAPTAIN MORGANE 0 Ryan MUNGER 57 5 0
3 MINISTER WITHOUT 0 Hennie GREYLING 57 4 0
Same Trainer: (1-4)(2-3-6)
2 Maiden Plate
12:55
1160 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 TOMMY TIGER 0 Collen STOREY 60 17 0
6 TINTAGEL 0,6 Dylan R LERENA 60 16 0
4 PALACE ASSEMBLY 2,1 Luke J FERRARIS 60 9 0
5 WINTER TWILIGHT 2,5 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 60 15 0
9 CAPTAIN'S ALPHA 2,9 Karl ZECHNER 60 6 0
2 SUMMER HOUSE 2,9 Piere STRYDOM 60 3 0
Same Trainer: (3-5-17)
3 Maiden Plate
13:30
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
13 NOBLE PRINCESS 0 Warren KENNEDY 56 4 0
3 GOLD LIGHTNING 0,5 Lyle HEWITSON 59 7 0
4 FLATTLEY 0,7 Luke J FERRARIS 59 11 0
5 COLONEL CARAMEL 3,2 Marco V/RENSBURG 59 12 0
11 KNIGHT OWL 4,7 Gavin LERENA 59 1 0
12 THREE DOG NIGHT 4,8 Hennie GREYLING 59 6 0
Same Trainer: (1-8)(2-10)(3-4)(9-11)
4 Merit Rated 92 Hcp (F&M)
14:05
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 BEING FABULOUS 0 Gavin LERENA 59 7 0
4 FLYING FABLE 0,3 S'manga KHUMALO 58 8 0
1 DESERT RHYTHM 0,4 Lyle HEWITSON 60 1 0
6 HIGH SEAS BEAUTY 2,5 Randall SIMONS 55,5 3 0
3 GUNS AND ROSES 2,9 Marco V/RENSBURG 59 5 0
5 TAMARINA 4,2 Raymond DANIELSON 57 2 0
Same Trainer: (2-8)(3-4)
5 Assessment Plate
14:40
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 HERO'S HONOUR 0 Denis SCHWARZ 60 7 0
2 ZODIAC RULER 4,8 Karl ZECHNER 60 8 0
3 APPROACH CONTROL 6,2 Craig ZACKEY 56 1 0
5 ZILLZAAL 11 Lyle HEWITSON 56 2 0
4 CONFESSIONAL 12,3 Warren KENNEDY 56 5 0
10 WELSH HARP 13,2 Calvin HABIB 53 4 0
Same Trainer: (7-8)
6 Merit Rated 88 Handicap
15:15
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 KINGS ARCHER 0 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 60,5 3 0
10 NORLAND 0,4 Collen STOREY 54 9 0
7 D' ARRIVEE 0,7 Warren KENNEDY 55,5 8 0
9 VERDIER 0,7 Ryan MUNGER 55,5 11 0
2 LIFE IS GOOD 0,7 Chase MAUJEAN 59,5 10 0
6 SHOGUN 1 Luke J FERRARIS 57,5 1 0
Same Trainer: (-)
7 Swallow Stakes (Listed) (3YOF)
15:50
1160 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
4 ALL AT ONCE 0 Craig ZACKEY 54 6 0
1 MIGHTY HIGH 1,3 Gavin LERENA 60 8 0
8 THREE STARS 2 Lyle HEWITSON 54 9 0
5 MAZARI 3,4 Ryan MUNGER 54 4 0
6 VIVIR 3,5 Luke J FERRARIS 54 10 0
9 BLONDE VISION 6,7 Warren KENNEDY 52 7 0
Same Trainer: (2-9)(3-8-10)(5-7)
8 Merit Rated 94 Handicap
16:25
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
7 PILLAROFTHEEARTH 0 Raymond DANIELSON 54,5 9 0
5 GREAT SHAKA 0,1 Gavin LERENA 58 4 0
4 WRECKING BALL 1 Marco V/RENSBURG 59,5 7 0
2 DONNY G 1,5 Piere STRYDOM 59,5 2 0
3 KISSABLE 2 Devin HABIB 59,5 6 0
8 ORAVAR 2,9 Kabelo MATSUNYANE 54 3 0
Same Trainer: (2-4-5)(6-9)
9 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
17:00
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
15 PRINCESS LOMITA 0 Raymond DANIELSON 59 9 0
4 SEA VENTURE 2 Karl ZECHNER 59 14 0
6 OONA 3,7 Calvin HABIB 59 5 0
8 THE GREAT QUEEN 5 S'manga KHUMALO 59 11 0
7 OVER THE LIMIT 5,3 Lyle HEWITSON 59 1 0
9 PERFECT STORM 5,9 Chase MAUJEAN 59 12 0
Same Trainer: (9-13)


Race 1: RING OF FIRE(4)
Race 5: HERO'S HONOUR(1)
Race 7: ALL AT ONCE(4)
Race 9: PRINCESS LOMITA(15)
1 line 2 1 1 4 7 15
16 lines 4 10 1 5
72 lines 7 4 4
192 lines 1 9 2
300 lines 2 3
720 lines 6 6 8

1 line 1 1 4 7
8 lines 10 1 5
36 lines 2 7 4
96 lines 9 8 2
200 lines 2 5 3
360 lines 6 6 8
1 line 13 2 1 1 4 7 15
8 lines 3 10 5
24 lines 4 7
64 lines 9 4
192 lines 1 4
384 lines 4 2
 Return