Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Juvenile Plate
13:15
1000 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 HALLELUJAH 0 Anthony ANDREWS 60 1 0
1 DOUBLE ALLIANCE 0 Donovan DILLON 60 6 0
2 GROUND CONTROL 0 MJ BYLEVELD 60 7 0
4 MISTER VARGUS 0 Greg CHEYNE 60 4 0
5 SENOR DON 0 Corne ORFFER 60 3 0
6 WARRIOR TIGER 0 Devin ASHBY 60 5 0
Same Trainer: (1-7)(5-6)
2 Merit Rated 92 Hcp (Fillies)
13:50
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
5 GLAMOROUS LIFE 0 Keagan DE MELO 55 1 0
2 INTOTHELIMELIGHT 2,3 Corne ORFFER 60,5 3 0
1 LUNA CHILD 3,5 Greg CHEYNE 61 2 0
4 LOVE SUPREME 5,1 Anton MARCUS 57 4 0
3 SANTA CLARA 7,4 Aldo DOMEYER 57,5 5 0
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-3)
3 Maiden Plate
14:25
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 CAPTAIN CARLOS 0 Grant BEHR 60 6 0
3 GALLAGHER 2,6 MJ BYLEVELD 60 4 0
1 BRAVE TIGER 2,7 Greg CHEYNE 60 2 0
7 KINGSMAN 5,2 Morne WINNAAR 60 8 0
8 MIO VITO 6,7 Sandile MBHELE 60 11 0
5 CASABLANCA KID 7,8 Devin ASHBY 60 9 0
Same Trainer: (2-5-11)(4-8)
4 Maiden Plate (3YO Fillies)
15:00
1400 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 HURRICANE SILVA 0 Anton MARCUS 60 8 0
2 LOUISA MAY 2 Corne ORFFER 60 1 0
10 PETITE BIJOU 3 Aldo DOMEYER 60 5 0
3 CRUSADE'S PROMISE 4 Donovan DILLON 60 2 0
4 SIERRA LINE 7,8 Oswald NOACH 60 9 0
6 PROFOUND 9,5 Greg CHEYNE 60 7 0
Same Trainer: (3-4)(5-6-9-10)(8-11)
5 Maiden Plate
15:35
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 NORTHERN SPY 0 Anton MARCUS 59 7 0
12 VAR EXPRESS 0 Corne ORFFER 59 3 0
7 SUPER DINO 0,9 Donovan DILLON 59 6 0
4 DUBULA 1,2 MJ BYLEVELD 59 11 0
5 GIMME PEACE 1,8 Keagan DE MELO 59 12 0
9 AMAZING SATCHMO 2,9 Liam TARENTAAL 59 4 0
Same Trainer: (2-9)(3-4-12)
6 Merit Rated 73 Hcp (F&M)
16:10
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
7 BLUE FLOWER 0 Keagan DE MELO 56 3 0
2 PERFECT AIR 0,2 Donovan DILLON 59,5 6 0
9 DEPECHE 0,4 Corne ORFFER 54,5 5 0
12 FLASH FIRE 0,4 Sandile MBHELE 52 10 0
1 WOODSTOCK FAIRY 0,7 Aldo DOMEYER 60 12 0
3 NASTERGAL 1,5 Anton MARCUS 57,5 8 0
Same Trainer: (1-3)(6-9-11)
7 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
16:45
1800 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 ROOM AT THE TOP 0 Anthony ANDREWS 59 10 0
6 ALDATO 0,7 Grant BEHR 57,5 12 0
9 GIMMIE A COHIBA 0,8 Corne ORFFER 55,5 6 0
4 IN THE JUNGLE 1 Brandon MAY 58 13 0
10 PALO ALTO 1,5 Sandile MBHELE 55 8 0
13 PARISIAN GOLD 1,7 Keagan DE MELO 54,5 4 0
Same Trainer: (2-9-11)(4-7-12)
8 Merit Rated 78 Hcp (F&M)
17:20
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 BID BEFORE SUNSET 0 Louis BURKE 62 9 0
7 JAMESON GIRL 1,2 MJ BYLEVELD 59,5 7 0
2 EVELINA 1,8 Keagan DE MELO 61,5 14 0
11 RUSH HOUR GIRL 3,9 Greg CHEYNE 57 3 0
12 GIMME LONDON 5,4 Aldo DOMEYER 56,5 8 0
9 DURTY NELLY 5,8 Sandile MBHELE 57 12 0
Same Trainer: (8-9)(12-14)
9 Merit Rated 74 Handicap
17:55
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
3 MAGIC SAILOR 0 Sandile MBHELE 59,5 15 0
14 PARA HANDY 1,9 Louis BURKE 52 11 0
2 SILVER MASTER 3,1 Greg CHEYNE 60 16 0
15 READY TO RUMBLE 3,7 Liam TARENTAAL 52 14 0
4 WINTER STORM 4 Aldo DOMEYER 59 8 0
10 DAYONAUT 5,3 Xavier G CARSTENS 53 10 0
Same Trainer: (2-8)(6-13)(15-17)


Race 1: HALLELUJAH(3)
Race 2: GLAMOROUS LIFE(5)
Race 3: CAPTAIN CARLOS(2)
Race 4: HURRICANE SILVA(1)
1 line 1 3 7 3 1 3
16 lines 12 2 6 14
72 lines 9 9 7
192 lines 7 12 4
300 lines 1 10
720 lines 4 13 2

1 line 3 7 3 1
8 lines 12 2 6
36 lines 9 9 7
96 lines 7 12 4
200 lines 4 1 10
360 lines 5 3 13
1 line 2 1 3 7 3 1 3
8 lines 12 2 6
24 lines 9 14
64 lines 12 7
192 lines 2 9
384 lines 7 4
 Return