Winning Form Predictions  Return

1 Maiden Plate
12:10
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 PEKING TYSON 0 Juan-Paul v.d.MERWE 60 1 0
4 DAY'S OF THUNDER 0,3 Luyolo MXOTHWA 60 4 0
12 GRAVITATION 0,8 Lyle HEWITSON 60 2 0
8 CHAPEL CLEEVE 1,9 Teaque GOULD 60 8 0
3 EXALTATION 2,4 Tejash JUGLALL 60 6 0
6 KING OF PROMISE 3,5 Wayne AGRELLA 60 9 0
Same Trainer: (2-3-9)(4-12)(5-7-11)
2 Maiden Plate (F&M)
12:40
1300 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 MALINDA 0 Lyle HEWITSON 60 11 0
9 ANGEL JOLEE 0,6 Wayne AGRELLA 60 4 0
6 ANGKOR 0,9 Greg CHEYNE 60 3 0
2 ARIKARA 1,4 Sandile KHATHI 60 5 0
3 KANISHIWA 1,4 Karl ZECHNER 60 1 0
11 HIDDEN POWER 3,1 Aldo DOMEYER 60 10 0
Same Trainer: (2-10)(3-7)(4-9)(5-8)(6-11)
3 Maiden Plate (F&M)
13:10
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 ABBELEIGH 0 Teaque GOULD 60 3 0
1 ROYAL KISS 0,8 Wayne AGRELLA 60 5 0
7 ELEGANT EVA 5 Chase MAUJEAN 59 10 0
6 JALEIKA 5,2 Greg CHEYNE 59 11 0
4 STORYFIELDS 6,2 Karl ZECHNER 60 7 0
3 NESSA THE DRAGON 7,9 Ryan MUNGER 60 4 0
Same Trainer: (1-7)(4-5-10)(8-9-11)
4 Novice Plate
13:40
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 HUMBLE ADDICT 0 Luyolo MXOTHWA 60 11 0
4 CAPE LEOPARD 2,9 Karl ZECHNER 59 8 0
10 ST JOSEPH 6,9 Tejash JUGLALL 57 9 0
6 LLOYD GEORGE 7,9 Aldo DOMEYER 59 10 0
2 BELONJE 8,2 Lyle HEWITSON 59,5 2 0
5 WILDCAT 8,4 Juan-Paul v.d.MERWE 59 7 0
Same Trainer: (1-3)(2-7)(5-8)(6-9)
5 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
14:10
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 THREE TIMES A LADY 0 Aldo DOMEYER 61 1 0
8 GIFT OF GOLD 0,6 Karl ZECHNER 55 10 0
2 NIFTY FIFTY 1,8 Greg CHEYNE 60 2 0
3 BRING ME MORE 2,4 Chase MAUJEAN 60 4 0
7 VIVA LE BLEU 2,5 Julius MPHANYA 56 7 0
5 PIAZZA DEL CAMPO 5,8 Teaque GOULD 56 5 0
Same Trainer: (1-2-5)(7-9)
6 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
14:55
1600 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
6 QUAKESHAKE 0 Teaque GOULD 56,5 6 0
5 KEEP THE FAITH 0,4 Greg CHEYNE 58 5 0
1 THERMOCLINE 3,5 Aldo DOMEYER 60,5 1 0
8 STREET GAZE 3,7 Chase MAUJEAN 56 4 0
7 LATERAL'S FLASH 4,7 Lyle HEWITSON 56 9 0
3 MY MIRACLE 5,6 Ryan MUNGER 59 7 0
Same Trainer: (1-5-6)(2-7-9)
7 Aloe Handicap (Non-Blk) (3YOF)
15:30
1300 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
2 MADAME SPEAKER 0 Greg CHEYNE 61,5 1 0
1 KLEVER KATHY 2,4 Juan-Paul v.d.MERWE 61,5 4 0
7 FLAME OF FIRE 5,3 Karl ZECHNER 52,5 3 0
6 FAIRYINTHEMIST 5,7 Teaque GOULD 52 2 0
4 VERTICAL 6,8 Luyolo MXOTHWA 56,5 5 0
3 ELLE EST NOIRE 8 Lyle HEWITSON 61 7 0
Same Trainer: (2-6)(3-5)
8 Merit Rated 88 Handicap
16:15
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
10 COUNTING STARS 0 Luyolo MXOTHWA 53,5 10 0
6 AMAZON KING 0,1 Juan-Paul v.d.MERWE 58 6 0
7 LORD WINDERMERE 2,5 Aldo DOMEYER 57,5 1 0
9 VALENTINIK 4,9 Ryan MUNGER 55,5 2 0
5 ALDO 5,1 Greg CHEYNE 58 4 0
2 PACIFIC SPIRIT 5,1 Lyle HEWITSON 59,5 3 0
Same Trainer: (1-3-5-7)(2-9)(6-8)
9 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
16:55
1200 M
6 Runners
No Horse Len Beh Jockey Mass Draw Rtng
1 HIGH DEFINITION 0 Ryan MUNGER 60,5 12 0
10 THE CARPENTER 0,1 Collen STOREY 53 8 0
11 ADALFIERI 1,8 Kendall MINNIE 52 10 0
8 ROYAL APPLAUSE 1,8 Greg CHEYNE 53 2 0
2 AMAJORY 3,2 Aldo DOMEYER 59,5 11 0
4 TWICE A POET 3,6 Chase MAUJEAN 57,5 6 0
Same Trainer: (2-9-11)(3-10-12)


Race 3: ABBELEIGH(2)
Race 4: HUMBLE ADDICT(1)
Race 6: QUAKESHAKE(6)
Race 7: MADAME SPEAKER(2)
1 line 1 1 6 2 10 1
16 lines 8 5 6 10
72 lines 2 1 11
192 lines 3 7 8
300 lines 7 2
720 lines 1 9 4

1 line 1 6 2 10
8 lines 8 5 6
36 lines 2 1 7
96 lines 3 1 9
200 lines 7 8 5
360 lines 5 7 2
1 line 2 1 1 6 2 10 1
8 lines 8 6 10
24 lines 5 11
64 lines 1 8
192 lines 1 2
384 lines 3 7
 Return